DK WINNING LOOF

Date of Birth:
6/16/2014
Description:
Nice young cow now raising her 2nd calf. Good producer of large body calves, first a bull and now raising her 2017 heifer, and bred back to Annex Free for 2018.
Nickname:
Winny
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
DK Ranch
Breeder:
DK Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2020 DK Longhorn Ranch