DK TERMINATOR

Date of Birth:
5/30/2014
Description:
GREAT PRODUCER. HAS THE CLASSIC ROLLING TEMPTER HORN, VERY GENTLE, PRODUCING LARGE BODY CALVES WITH FLASHY COLOR - BEAUTIFUL ROAD SPECKLED RED & WHITE COLOR
Nickname:
Termy
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
DK LONGHORN
Breeder:
DK LONGHORN
OCV'd:
No
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 DK Longhorn Ranch